?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
16 April 2008 @ 12:59 am
FIC: EVERYWHERE!!! series: (1) Impatient [Ohkura/Ryo, NC-17]  
Yay! So this is um. The second drabbley thing written in my and airairo's quest for writing practice/porn/ryokura/drabbling/porn/fic/ohryo/porn/sexing them everywhere/eito writing/etc. IDK. Clearly we have great ideas. Last night we decided to come up with a pairing/theme for each day to write on. We also decided that Ryo and Ohkura need to sex everywhere. So today we kept with that theme and wrote more Ohkura and Ryo. "STAIRS" was our first place :> (We will get to other K8 members soon and stuff. Just. LET US GIVE RYO AND OHKURA LOTS OF PORN FIRST. We have great plans....trust us~ ;)v)

So yes. Here.

Title: EVERYWHERE!!! series: (1) Impatient
Pairing: Ohkura/Ryo
Rating: NC-17? >.>
Notes: Um. Yes. Like I said. I love us!!!!! Part 1 of this drabble series. *_*
Disclaimer: MINEMINEMINEMINE....>.>
VITAL LINK: Here is Alissa's fic of hotness!!! GO NOW! READ!





Ryo isn't entirely sure why Ohkura wants to take the stairs today, given Ohkura isn't much for lots of strenuous exercise and they'd just spent all day going over and over the choreography of their new song. He's tired and he knows Ohkura is exhausted -- he'd whined about it enough for the past forty-five minutes -- and his apartment seems entirely too far away right now to be trudging down flights of stairs.

"Why did you decide we needed to take the stairs again?" Ryo gripes, trailing his hand on the wall and beginning to stomp down the steps. He can feel Ohkura walking close behind him and, when he doesn't answer, Ryo turns a bit. "Oi, B--"

He's cut off by Ohkura's hand on his shoulder, turning him roughly and pushing him back into the wall. He opens his mouth to speak but Ohkura's mouth is already there, hard and almost-demanding and Ryo feels a shiver shoot through his spine. Ohkura smells like shampoo and tastes like tea and his hands are undoing Ryo's belt before Ryo even realises it. It makes Ryo dizzy, but that could be because he hasn't eaten in hours.

"What are you doing?" Ryo manages, sliding his hand underneath the hem of Ohkura's shirt when Ohkura bites his jaw at the corner where it meets his neck. Ryo's voice comes out shaky and he's not sure if its the way Ohkura's moving his mouth or the way he's moving his hand steadily inside Ryo's pants or if its the way Ohkura's breathing in his ear but, whatever it is, he doesn't want Ohkura to stop, will kick him if he stops and leave him here in the stairwell.

Ryo's hands are almost trembling as he fumbles with Ohkura's pants, riding loose and low on his hips despite the silver belt looped around them. Ryo finds he not too surprised to discover Ohkura's not wearing underwear. His hands still for a moment and he pulls back to look at Ohkura, whose hair is hanging damply in his eyes and sticking to his neck. He lifts an eyebrow in question and Ohkura just looks back at him, his mouth curled up slightly on the side and he shrugs at Ryo, cheeks slightly flushed, before slowly rolling his hips forward against Ryo's.

"I forgot them," Ohkura murmurs as he leans in and kisses Ryo.

Ryo laughs softly into Ohkura's mouth. "Again?"

Ohkura laughs and shrugs again. "You know how it goes."

He bites hard on Ryo's lip and starts moving his hand again. Ryo shuts his eyes tightly, clenching fingers in Ohkura's pants and gasping. It's only a few moments before he's wrapping his hand around Ohkura's cock, but Ohkura bats his hand away.

Ryo settles for holding on to Ohkura's hips as he thrusts his hips forward, knowing his fingers will leave marks, but he doesn't really care right now. Ohkura just bites steadily harder on Ryo's lip, the pressure slowly growing as Ryo gets closer and closer and for a split second, Ryo thinks wildly that they would look so ridiculous if they were caught right now, just like this, pants shoved barely out of the way, Ryo making an embarrassing keening noise.

And the thought of getting caught, just like that, is what makes Ryo come with soft cry that makes Ohkura's teeth press down just that little bit more. Ryo's breath catches in his throat and his knees give as he comes over Ohkura's hand. His own hands slip off of Ohkura's hips and he pushes one to the wall, melting down it until he's sitting in a heap, panting.

It feels like an hour passes before he can catch his breath, but he knows it isn't; Ohkura wouldn't wait on him that long. When he glances up, Ohkura is still standing there, looking down at Ryo, waiting. He has his hand on his cock and the look on his face would be almost funny in it's pitifulness if it wasn't so intense, his eyes fixed on Ryo. He moves his hand like he doesn't want to, hesitantly and trying not to, and when he bites his lip, Ryo swallows hard.

When he says "Ryo", his voice is hoarse, barely a whisper. "Please," he says and Ryo almost misses it even though he's still staring right at Ohkura, unable to move his gaze, but he knows what Ohkura's asking. He knows and he doesn't think twice about it.

He's on his knees, shoving Ohkura back into the wall and he hears Ohkura sigh turn into a gasp when he leans forward, closing his lips over Ohkura. He knows Ohkura won't last long at all, but he's determined to make sure he enjoys it. He moves his hand on Ohkura and when he presses his tongue slow and hard up along the ridge of Ohkura's cock. It causes Ohkura to moan loudly, and he grabs Ryo by the hair. Ryo waits for him to move his hips, but he doesn't.

It only takes a few more seconds, a twist of his hand and a swirl of his tongue before Ohkura comes. Ryo hears his breath shudder and Ohkura falls to his knees next to him, kissing him messily. He pulls back and rests his forehead against Ryo's, until he catches his breath.

Ryo stands. "Let's get going," he says, holding out a hand to Ohkura.

Ohkura smiles wearily and takes it, holding his pants as he stands. They clean themselves off with a towel in Ryo's bag and fix their clothes just in time for the door a flight up to open. They hear voices and look at each other before setting off quickly down the stairs.

As they step out onto the sidewalk, Ohkura smiles sideways at Ryo and Ryo just shakes his head.

"Like you couldn't fucking wait," Ryo says, hiding a smile by ducking his head.

Ohkura just smiled, readjusting his bag on his shoulder.

"I'm hungry," he said after a beat of silence.

Ryo laughs.

"I know you are."
 
 
Current Mood: naughtynaughty
 
 
 
airairo: ryo - tieairairo on April 16th, 2008 06:08 am (UTC)
Everywhere!!! This is how Ohkura rolls~ Holy crap I LOVE YOU ISO I DO OMFG. "I know you are" makes me so happy words cannot even express and god the BJ~ was too hot augh can't even handle.

*HEARTS SO MUCH*
His pencil box is dirty!: Unimpressed.this_is_cd on April 16th, 2008 06:16 am (UTC)
JSDFLJSDLFKJ I LOVE HOW OHKURA ROLLS~ OMG
I LOVE YOU ALISSA OMG OMG. LIKE OHKURA LOVES BJS~ lskdjfaiowerjasdfalkj Just. sdlfkjs keep the chopsticks away~

LSDKFJLSDKFJSLDFKJ Yes the last line was something else and when you said "THAT'S WHAT SHE SAID" and I died and said OMFG YOU HAVE TO USE THAT IN THAT ONE THING ONE DAY I thought ";) I know you are... *waggle*" so YES WELL


*HEARTS LIKE WHOA*

Noelle: ryokuraimpynymph on April 16th, 2008 06:09 am (UTC)
ILU
DLKFAJSDLKFSALDFKJLASDKFJLASJLFALSJKFJS

ILUSM!!!!

Also, not quite coherent.. but.. really... really hot and the last part with ohkura's pitiful look .. sdkfljasldkf

The end made me laugh XD Oh, boys <3

<333333333333333333333333333333333333333333333333

I NEED A HOT RYO/OHKURA ICON NOW.. KSDLFJLSADFJLAK OMG.. SERIOUSLY.
RYO/OHKURA SDJKFASDJFKASLDKL
His pencil box is dirty!: :Dv :Dv!this_is_cd on April 16th, 2008 06:19 am (UTC)
Re: ILU
ZOMG ILU SM OMG.

SLDFJSLDKFJ

FLAIL. I love his pitiful yet "nao plz" look *_* slkdfjaweoirajf

Did it work okay? Did it flow? Did it sound like I wrote a good bit of it this morning and the last 3rd tonight? lsadkfjlsdakja FLAIL.

:X Of course Ryo knows Ohkura's hungry. ;)

LSKDFJLSKDJFOIERFJLOIJSDFLKJSDLKF YES YES YES I DO TOO I WAS GOING OT MAKE ICONS TODAY BUT I WROTE THIS AND CLEANED AND DID THINGS LIKE. TRIED TO DEAL WITH PETS AND FLEAS D:

SRSLY.
Noelle: 'spurious' made YasuBeeimpynymph on April 16th, 2008 06:27 am (UTC)
Re: ILU
DSLFKAjd dsFLKSAJ IT FLOWED AND MOST DEFINITELY WORKED!!!

I would never be able to pick out the part where you stopped and then started again...


LSDKFKJLSDAFKLKLSJDLFA.. I WANT GRINDING RYO/OHKURA ICONS.. SDKLFJASKLDFLFKJSLA GOD I WANT FANCAMS *WHINE*

D: AWWWWW you were productive!! Oh, pets D:



His pencil box is dirty!: Drummy-chan of Eito.this_is_cd on April 16th, 2008 06:33 am (UTC)
Re: ILU
asdjf REALLY?? Omg ok. flail. ok. <33333333333333333333333333333333333333333333333

lskdjflskdjf I WANT THOSE TOO OMG GRINDING AND FANCAMS AND BACKSTAGE BJS~ lskdjflskdjf

*WHINES TOO*

SORTA. I need to scrub the bathroom tomorrow EW. *purrs*
Noelle: SHIRTLESS UIOAFimpynymph on April 16th, 2008 06:41 am (UTC)
Re: ILU
<333333333333333333333333333333333333


LDSKFJALSDLK HAND-HOLDY <3 <3 OF COURSE THERE ARE BACKSTAGE BJS :X SDKLFJASDKLF OMG YES

D: That does not sound fun dlskfjsal iiiickyyy.
His pencil box is dirty!: 0WNIN UR FACE.this_is_cd on April 16th, 2008 06:43 am (UTC)
Re: ILU
omg the HANDHOLDY KILLS ME LSKDFJLKSDFJ TOUCHES~

NO DOUBT ABOUT IT LKSDJF EVERY NIGHT

no way T_T I hate bugs *whine*
Noelle: 'spurious' made YasuBeeimpynymph on April 16th, 2008 06:47 am (UTC)
Re: ILU
SDLKFJSALKFD.. IT'S LIKE THEY MOVED FOREPLAY ON TO THE STAGE....Sooo touchy lkdsfjsadkfldal


OHKURA LIKES HIS BJS? LSDJFKLSDA

Awwww! T_T
His pencil box is dirty!: *SMIRK* [Ohkura]this_is_cd on April 16th, 2008 06:56 am (UTC)
Re: ILU
jlfaksjdflkajsdlfkaj

ITS EXACTLY THAT WAY. OH EITO. ILU.

HIS FAVE~ I SWEAR
La: ryouchipashoshi on April 16th, 2008 06:27 am (UTC)
It's kind of distracting when I'm reading nice hot porn and all of a sudden I find myself thinking "BJ~". XD But, yes, this is nice. Very nice. I'm looking forward to lots more drabbles. *_*
His pencil box is dirty!: :Dv :Dv!this_is_cd on April 16th, 2008 06:30 am (UTC)
lkjsdflksjdflksjdf BJ~ is the BEST thing to be thinking lsdkfjlsdkj I am fond of Ryo on his knees. lskdfj WE ARE ATTEMPTING TO TRY FOR RYO/OHKURA SOON. *_* Wish us luck!

<33333333 THANK YOU!!! FLAIL I hope this idea of "LET'S WRITE A LITTLE EVERY DAY" will help the writing flow a bit better and get better!!!!
Elle: ryokuranekokonneko on April 16th, 2008 11:22 am (UTC)
Woooo~! That was some ride! And Ryo on his knees- 3khrfoqi;ewhofi!!!!! FTW!! :DDDD
His pencil box is dirty!: Look at these lips!this_is_cd on April 16th, 2008 03:55 pm (UTC)
sjdflkksjfd I definitely have a thing for Ryo-on-his-knees. lkjfslkjdfajdfa THANK YOU SO MUCH. I love the keysmash XD I am quite fond of them myself~
Chibichibi15 on April 16th, 2008 11:32 am (UTC)
THIS WINS!!!! dies of nosebleed

NVQWOIAFNDSAVGBWAEFNWO;ADSVBWAIOFNWSDAFCDV ;AWEFNMDKSV; WEJNREF

RYO ON HIS KNEES = AWESOME!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!11
His pencil box is dirty!: Shake your rump!this_is_cd on April 16th, 2008 03:56 pm (UTC)
OMG DON'T DIE!!!

:D I LOVE YOUR KEYSMASH *FLAIL*

THANK YOU!!!!!

Ryo on my knees is a personal favorite of mine *_*
zaq: TORNzaq_in_chill on April 16th, 2008 04:07 pm (UTC)
This is the pair that both can be uke and seme at the same time... they are just too hot for labels.... and i really think they can do it anywhere...
His pencil box is dirty!: Drummy-chan of Eito.this_is_cd on April 16th, 2008 04:32 pm (UTC)
*_* I agree. They're fun to write both ways. And just. Yes.
dslkfj They CAN do it anywhere I HOPE WE CAN PROVE THIS IN OUR DRABBLES XDDDDD

Thank you so much for your comment! :D
Yumeko: KJ∞-大亮   OTPかも?rainymemories on April 16th, 2008 04:21 pm (UTC)
!! djfkldfjglkfdjg. Amazing! BJ&Handjob in a public staircase! I approve. :D I love Ohkura's neediness and Ryo's compliance.♥ So great. I can't wait for more parts of the drabble series, especially if it involves OhRyo.♥
His pencil box is dirty!: mhmmthis_is_cd on April 16th, 2008 04:37 pm (UTC)
Those are two of my favorite things. *_* :D I AM GLAD you approve!!! :D Ryo must drive him bonkers sometimes with his unsubtle sluttery XD And he keeps taking that shirt off and his arms are so nice. No wonder Ohkura would be needy. And I bet Ryo would always comply with Ohkura. A cute smile and cooking for him~

The first batch will be OhRyo. Or Ryokura. WHICHEVER. Then we have plans for random pairings each day :D

Thank you for commenting and I'm so glad that you like them and look forward to more. FLAIL. It makes me all happy. :") ♥
kya_pkya_p on April 16th, 2008 06:19 pm (UTC)
Ok, you got me hooked on this project. I'll check your journal every time I can...
And this fic is sooooo hot! I love needy Ohkura being spoiled by Ryo... or the other way around.. now I'd really like to see the real thing...
****runs to search TORN fanfams****
His pencil box is dirty!this_is_cd on May 18th, 2008 09:20 pm (UTC)
:D
It got slowed down the past two weeks with Alissa going through finals and me trying to do some things around the house and uploading pics XD BUT HOPEFULLY WE'LL GET BACK ON TRACK NOW. :D

Flail. I love that too. I like someone being needy. Though clearly next time it should be Ryo, yes? ^_^

Someone should really srsly share ITS BEEN LONG ENOUGH!
Muffin: Hot!Ryoaraanaz9 on April 16th, 2008 11:30 pm (UTC)
Heeeeeee! *___* This is a piece of great hotness, love. *nods*

And the ending made me giggle. XD

His pencil box is dirty!this_is_cd on May 18th, 2008 09:21 pm (UTC)
<333333333333333333333333 THANK YOUUUUU. :X

I feel I always have to put something in not to just make it. Well, totally unbelievable... sdklfjsd SOMETHING KINDA HUMOROUS is always fun sdlfkj

♥ ♥ ♥
hyuuga_princess: [RyOhkura] TORNhyuuga_princess on July 23rd, 2010 04:26 pm (UTC)
Oh, gosh, you two... I just shot a quick glance to the fics she's wrote too, and I swear it, you just write like me and my sister do with our characters. Only we do it verbally when it;s time for bed but we have no intention to sleep. And she wins over my ryohkura with her ryotego. BUT. THIS. LOVE. HEARTS. SO MUCH.

Everywhere. Stairs, omg <3 I don't know how me and my sister haven't tried rping with that yet! We've tried 1)on rooftop 2)on a motorbike 3)in onsen 4)in a bar's bathroom 5)in the rain. Just suggesting XD BUT WE MISSED STAIRCASES, OMG.

This is so much pure win. Awesomness. SERIOUSLY. I LOVE IT. Maybe more than all the other ones! Ryo BJing Tacchon was totally the icing on the cake <3 You just ruined all my innocent-fluffly intentions for my own new fic XD I'll have to calm down before I can write anything flailyromance now!

Totally rocked my numb afternoon. THANK YOU!